We have Divisional Golf results from Havre and Missoula - Team Scores and the top 15 Individual Scores - all after the jump!

Division 1 Golf Tournament (Boys) Beaver Creek Golf Course - Havre(Girls) Prairie Farms Golf Course - Havre

BOYS

Team scores: Malta (354), Conrad (362); Fairfield (372); Plentywood(375)

Top 15 individuals

Teaguean Knudson, Malta 80; Kyle Ellis, Conrad 82; Kevin Hill, Glasgow 83; Taylor Hanks, Wolf Point 85; Morgan Schenk, Fairfield 86; Bryan Ordahl, Plentywood 88; Robby Miller, Shelby 88; Rob Nyby, Plentywood 88; Austin Fowler, Conrad 88; Spencer VanWichen, Malta 89; Joe Rappold, Malta 90; Taylor Johnson, Fairfield 91; Triston Isakson, Fairfield 93; Nate Durocher, Choteau 94; Justin Salois, Conrad 94; Peter Breigenzer, Glasgow 94

GIRLS

Team scores: Malta (402), Shelby (479), Fairfield (485), Cut Bank (500)

Top 15 individuals

McKenna Levesque, Malta 92; Kori Kindle, Malta 100; Lauren Buechler, Malta 101; Mariah McCormick, Cut Bank 104; Paige Heikens, Malta 109; Claire Hooper, Shelby 110; Jayla Graham, Malta 113; Kirsten Bense, Glasgow 116; T'Elle Evans, Wolf Point 116; Randi McInerney, Fairfield 118; Morgan Woods, Fairfield 119; Kristine Bird, Cut Bank 119; Tori Fladstol, Conrad 120; Jacy O'Neill, Plentywood 122; Ashely Roness, Glasgow 123; Britta Larson, Shelby 123; Hayley Fretheim, Shelby 123; Maggie Fretheim, Shelby 123

Division 3 Golf Tournament Cottonwood Hills Golf Course Bozeman

BOYS

Team scores: Loyola Sacred Heart 329, Deer Lodge 345, Manhattan Christian 346, Three Forks 355*, Bigfork 355, Plains 378, Manhattan 378, Thompson Falls 381, Big Timber 382, Townsend 433, Superior 436, Eureka 459.

*Won 1-hole playoff for fourth place

Top 15 individuals

Daniel Krautter, Deer Lodge 75; Tom Swanson, Loyola 77; Blake Weimer, Bigfork 80; Lee Paulson, Manhattan 80; Kyle Parker, Bigfork 80; Ryan Ovenell, M.Christian 80; Alex Carlson, Loyola 83; Justin Galiher, Loyola 84; Avery Stout, T. Forks 84; Dallas Burgess, Plains 84; Taylor Feddes, M.Christian 85; Tristen Clark, Deer Lodge 85; Jared Geer, Loyola 85; Jake Colberg, T. Forks 86; Kendall Asher, M.Christian 86

Team results

MISSOULA LOYOLA (418)  DEER LODGE (345) MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN (346); THREE FORKS (489); BIGFORK (355); +PLAINS (378); MANHATTAN (378); THOMPSON FALLS (381); BIG TIMBER (382); TOWNSEND (433); SUPERIOR (436); EUREKA (459)

GIRLS

Team scores: Loyola Sacred Heart 385, Three Forks 396, Townsend 401*, Big Timber 401, Manhattan Christian 479, Manhattan 573. Also competing: Bigfork, Thompson Falls.

*Won 1-hole playoff for third place.

Top 15 individuals

Kelsie Crippen, Loyola 84;Carlan Campbell, Big Timber 86; Sara Keenan, Bigfork 90; Bailee Dexter, Townsend 90; Maggie Crippen, Loyola 90; Taylor Galiher, Loyola 91; Haylee Folkvord, T.Forks 93; Eden Ford, T.Forks 98; Samantha Sroczyk, Town 99; Cassie Darlinton, T.Forks 101; Meagan Watson, Town 104; Ashley Malmquist, T.Forks 104; Taryn Campbell, Big Timber 104; Sojin Josephson, Big Timber 104; Kristyn Arlian, Big Timber 107

Team results

MISSOULA LOYOLA (385); THREE FORKS (396); TOWNSEND (401); BIG TIMBER (401); MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN (479); MANHATTAN (573); THOMPSON FALLS , BIGFORK