Boys 8U 25yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Tyler Jette, Bitterroot 21.30
  2. Ryan Unruh, Sidney 21.33
  3. Tegan Jones, Conrad 22.11
  4. Jake Wade, Glendive 22.26
  5. Reece taylor, Conrad 24.84
  6. Brecken Maher, Scobey 25.04
  7. Cooper Axtman, Scobey 25.18
  8. Dax Yeager, Choteau 26.64
  9. Hunter Cole, Chester 27.01
  10. Lucas Hill, Sidney 27.15
  11. Jamiah Huffman LaBrie, Malta 30.81
  12. Blake Lekvold, Scobey 32.80

 

Girls 8U 25yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Jaimison Soderquist, Plentywood 16.79
  2. Ave Norby, Sidney 20.28
  3. Zoey Garsjo, Sidney 20.62
  4. Morgan Kindopp, Sidney 20.93
  5. Kari Pederson, Lewistown 21.38
  6. Kaitlynn Hiltunen, Glasgow 21.64
  7. Svea Hogan, harlem 21.07
  8. Eleri Wheat, Bitterroot 25.05
  9. Hadley Maher, Scobey 25.87
  10. Brittney Sorlie, Malta 28.12
  11. Taryn Borgen, Col Falls 5:00.00
  12. Brooke Evans, Col Falls 5:00.00

 

Boys 9-10 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Braden Mattson, Chester 35.66
  2. Andrew Frederick, Bitterroot 36.02
  3. Kieran Netburn, Lewistown 37.95
  4. Cole Kimzey, Bitterroot 39.44
  5. Thain White, Glendive 42.04
  6. Marshall Caves Malta 43.23
  7. Nathan Blackadar, Lewistown 43.72
  8. Wyatt Delong, Bitterroot 45.09
  9. Thaiden Godfrey, Roundup 45.61
  10. Aiden Leibrand, Scobey 46.05
  11. Hunter Sanders, Sidney 46.07
  12. Izaak Yockim, Sidney 46.09

 

Girls 9-10 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Dakota Gibson, Fairfield 35.38
  2. Abby Begger, Glendive 36.56
  3. Catherine deGuzman, Lewistown 38.18
  4. Kaylee King Col Falls 39.81
  5. Alaura Hawley, Harlem 40.73
  6. Unique Jendro, Chinook 44.12
  7. Marie Hogan, Harlem 40.22
  8. Megan Frank, Glendive 42.74
  9. Hallie Neibauer, Chinook 43.76
  10. Maddison Jackson, Harlem 45.72
  11. Ella Norby, Sidney 46.75
  12. Jasmine Templin, Col Falls 48.89

 

Boys 11-12 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Hayden Axtman, Ft Benton 28.36
  2. Dillin Geyer, Big Sandy 30.72
  3. Payton Leibrand, Scobey 31.02
  4. Tristan Gibson, Fairfield 32.00
  5. Dalton Sand, Glasgow 33.26
  6. Brady Barnhill, Conrad 34.19
  7. Cadogan Wheat Bitterroot 34.14
  8. Reagan Machant, Scobey 34.41
  9. Jeremiah Venegas, Col Falls 36.30
  10. Christian Solberg, Scobey 38.52
  11. Connor Cheff, Col falls  40.56
  12. Bryce Ghekiere, Chester 42.44

 

Girls 11-12 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Maddison Underdahl, Shelby 31.31
  2. Liberty LaValley, Choteau 32.37
  3. Cate Cota, Roundup 32.47
  4. Gracee Lekvold, Scobey 32.52
  5. Audrey Taylor, Conrad 33.37
  6. Taylor Stewart, Sidney 33.42
  7. Ashlee Wang, Ft Benton 33.87
  8. Izabell Siegle, Glendive 33.93
  9. Emma Naylor, Conrad 35.14
  10. Shelby Schneider, Glendive 37.17
  11. Alaynee Hawley, Harlem 37.36
  12. Elizabeth Langwald, Sidney 37.81

 

Boys 13-14 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Brandon Machart, Scobey 27.62
  2. Caleb Russell, Lewistown 28.51
  3. Trevor Johnson, Glasgow 28.68
  4. Andrew Woods, Chester 29.01
  5. Kade Strutz, Big Sandy 29.59
  6. Jaden Koon, Sunburst 31.17
  7. Joshua Buck, Shelby 32.23
  8. John Pflughoft, Roundup 32.40
  9. Jared Robinson, Roundup 32.74
  10. Renny Turner, Shelby 32.92
  11. Micah Solberg, Scobey 34.34
  12. Calvin Crighton, Glendive 35.58

 

Boys 13-14 100yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Caleb Russell, Lewistown 1:04.71
  2. Trevor Johnson, Glasgow 1:05.76
  3. Ronnie Barnhill, Conrad 1:12.12
  4. Joshua Buck, Shelby 1:16.34
  5. Calvin Crighton, Glendive 1:23.90
  6. Gus Courchesne, Bitterroot 1:24.31

 

Girls 13-14 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Kendra Newman, Bitterroot 29.51
  2. Katie Frederick, Bitterroot 30.41
  3. Emma Webber, Roundup 31.34
  4. Jaelyn Vielleux, Ft Benton 32.88
  5. Hope White, Glendive 33.02
  6. Maysen Mindt, Sidney 33.32
  7. Kimberly Peacock, Col Falls 33.75
  8. Allison Broesder, Conrad 33.77
  9. Cree Lulack, Plains 35.73
  10. Ella Sharples, Chinook 35.76
  11. Sage Kilgore, Scoby 36.78
  12. Elizabeth Ringdahl, Conrad 37.07

 

Girls 13-14 100yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Kendra Newman, Bitterroot 1:07.87
  2. Denali Smith, Bitterroot 1:11.53
  3. Emma Webber, Roundup 1:18.33
  4. Chloe Cota, Roundup 1:18.58
  5. Allison Broesder, Conrad 1:22.24
  6. Kimberly Peacock, Col Falls 1:22.40
  7. Maysen Mindt, Sidney 1:25.30
  8. Lainey Gregory, Big Sandy 1:28.34
  9. Barret Fox, Col Falls 1:28.61
  10. Sage Kilgore, Scobey 1:32.57
  11. Josie Yockum, Sidney 1:33.40

 

Boys 15-19 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Ben Anderson, Plentywood 25.72
  2. Andrew Ebrling, Plentywood 25.86
  3. Michael McGinnis, Sidney 26.25
  4. Jack Couch, Bitterroot 26.64
  5. Levi Gibson, Fairfield 26.86
  6. Ben Rauscher, Conrad 27.07
  7. Cash Cota, Roundup 28.08
  8. Alec Lovegren, Sidney 28.38
  9. Trev Stewart, Sidney 28.43
  10. Sam Renville, Malta 28.64
  11. Hunter Mycke, Conrad 29.60
  12. Steven Mulonet, Chinook 29.78

 

Boys 15-19 100yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Ben Anderson, Plentywood 1:00.38
  2. Ben Rauscher, Conrad 1:01.80
  3. Brennan Williams, Bitterroot 1:03.35
  4. Trev Stewart, Sidney 1:05.04
  5. Sam Renville, Malta 1:06.37
  6. Cash Cota, Roundup 1:07.20
  7. Michael Sandoval, Plentywood 1:13.52
  8. Grant O’Brien, Malta 1:15.62

 

Girls 15-19 50yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Aubrey Kessel, Sidney 28.10
  2. Jenna Leader, Big Sandy 28.70
  3. Chye Handran, Scobey 27.71
  4. Kyleigh Salois, Conrad 28.74
  5. Kendra Zander, 30.30
  6. Andrea Russell, Conrad 30.31
  7. Katelynn Larson, Cut Bank 31.33
  8. Hannah Webber, Roundup 32.06
  9. Haylee Koon, Sunburst 32.51
  10. Brooke Mycke, Conrad 32.71
  11. Madeline Woods, Chester 33.16
  12. Carrie Cota, Roundup 33.29

 

Girls 15-19 100yd Butterfly- Finals

  1. Chye Handran, Scobey 1:08.20
  2. Kyleigh Salois, Conrad 1:10.33
  3. Kendra Zander, Glendive 1:10.35
  4. Torey Dahl, Sidney 1:13.26
  5. Jenna Leader, Big Sandy 1:13.50
  6. Hannah Webber, Roundup 1:13.52
  7. Brooke gardner, Lewistown 1:19.55
  8. Carrie Cota, Roundup 1:19.64
  9. Sheridan Johnson, Conrad 1:19.71
  10. Nicole Erickson. Conrad 1:24.42
  11. Rachel Billingsly, Glasgow 1:30.11
  12. Shelby Reidle, Sidney 1:38.47