Boys 8U 100yd Medley Relay

  1.  Chinook 1:19.51
  2. Bitterroot 1:27.19
  3. Conrad 1:35.57
  4. Sidney 1:55.16

Girls 8U 100yd Medley Relay

  1. Sidney 1:24.76
  2. Lewistown 1:25.87
  3. Columbia Falls 1:28.50
  4. Bitterroot 1:31.68
  5. Chinook 1:32.28
  6. Scobey 1:38.20
  7. Malta 1:39.02
  8. Glasgow 1:43.69
  9. Conrad 1:51.42
  10. Big Sandy 2:00.92

 

Boys 9-10 100yd Medley Relay

  1. Bitterroot 1:07.09
  2. Lewistown 1:15.76
  3. Chinook 1:27.26
  4. Malta 1:28.94
  5. Roundup 1:29.82
  6. Scobey 1:37.80
  7. Conrad 1:46.35
  8. Choteau 1:55.70

 

Girls 9-10 100yd Medley Relay

  1. Big Sandy 1:14.50
  2. Chinook 1:15.12
  3. Columbia Falls 1:16.75
  4. Lewistown 1:17.68
  5. Bitterroot 1:17.88
  6. Harlem 1:20.77
  7. Ft Benton 1:23.83
  8. Glendive 1:27.69
  9. Cut bank 1:31.03
  10. Roundup 1:32.28
  11. Conrad DQ
  12. Sidney DQ

 

Boys 11-12 200yd Medley Relay

  1. Bitterroot 2:18.84
  2. Ft Benton 2:26.16
  3. Chinook 2:27.13
  4. Columbia Falls 2:29.55
  5. Scobey 2:30.79
  6. Malta 2:38.49
  7. Big Sandy 2:44.03
  8. Plentywood 2:55.15
  9. Glasgow 3:03.41
  10. Glendive 3:04.40

 

Girls 11-12 200yd Medley Relay

  1. Glendive 2:21.62
  2. Shelby 2:22.05
  3. Conrad 2:25.02
  4. Ft Benton 2:30.67
  5. Chinook 2:32.86
  6. Glasgow 2:34.97
  7. Roundup 2:39.38
  8. Choteau 2:40.78
  9. Chester 2:41.69
  10. Sidney 2:46.06
  11. Big Sandy 2:49.99

 

Boys 13-14 200yd Medley Relay

  1. Big Sandy 2:08.68
  2. Bitterroot 2:15.01
  3. Scobey 2:17.45
  4. Shelby 2:18.62
  5. Chinook 2:25.92
  6. Glendive 2:30.94
  7. Lewistown 2:44.74
  8. Columbia Falls 2:45.93

 

Girls 13-14 200yd Medley Relay

  1. Bitterroot 2:07.19
  2. Sidney 2:19.88
  3. Malta 2:24.44
  4. Big Sandy 2:30.94
  5. Plentywood 2:32.30
  6. Plains 2:32.40
  7. Columbia Falls 2.38
  8. Conrad 2:40.44
  9. Chinook 2:40.53

 

Boys 15-19 200yd Medley Relay

  1. Lewistown 1:51.52
  2. Bitterroot 1:52.73
  3. Plentywood 1:53.57
  4. Sidney 1:56.75
  5. Chinook 2:05.59
  6. Glasgow 2:05.93
  7. Cut Bank 2:07.50
  8. Roundup 2:09.27

 

 

Girls 15-19 200yd Medley Relay

  1. Glasgow 2:08.27
  2. Conrad 2:10.98
  3. Sidney 2:12:43
  4. Roundup 2:14.44
  5. Malta 2:25.91
  6. Bitterroot 2:27.51
  7. Lewistown 2:29.77