Boys 8&Under 100yd IM

  1. Tyler Jette 1:36.42  Bitterroot
  2. Brockton Elliot 1:37.78  Chinook
  3. Tegan Jones 1:49.37 Conrad
  4. Reece Taylor 1:50.22 Conrad
  5. Ryan Unruh 1:53.13 Sidney
  6. Hunter Cole 2:02.03 Chester
  7.  Kale Blatter 2:07.27 Bitterroot

 

Girls 8&Under 100yd IM

  1. Jaimison Soderquist 1:30.11 Plentywood
  2. Ryleigh Kleinke 1:42.63 Sidney
  3. Ave’ Norby 1:42.70 Sidney
  4. Kari Pederson 1:45.40 Lewistown
  5. Bobe Kari 1:47.05 Bitterroot
  6. Brooke Tomassi 1:47.72 Roundup
  7. Lily Apedaile 1:48.02 Bitterroot
  8. Alexa Nelson 1:57.65 Plentywood
  9. Denvyr Tuss 2:05.36 Malta
  10. Hadley Maher 2:06.50 Scobey

 

Boys 9-10 100yd IM

  1. Zsomi Kari 1:21.62 Bitterroot
  2. Braden Mattson 1:21.70 Chester
  3. Andrew Frederick 1:22.14 Bitterroot
  4. Kieren Netburn 1:26.12 Lewistown
  5. Morgan Axtman 1:29.09 Ft Benton
  6. Corben Holler 1:32.53 Sidney
  7.  Kaelin Pisle 1:32.75 Roundup
  8. Marshall Caves 1:32.88 Malta
  9. Ephraim Apedaile 1:36.13 Bitterroot
  10. Aiden Leibrand 1:39.31 Scobey

 

Girls 9-10 100yd IM

  1. Catherine deGuzman 1:23.33 Lewistown
  2. Madeline Denton 1:23.64 Lewistown
  3. Breauna Erickson 1:26.26 Conrad
  4. Britton Elliot 1:27.57 Chinook
  5. Cami Blevins 1:29.21 Shelby
  6. Mace Bachoco 1:32.55 Big Sandy
  7. Avery Cole 1:34.38 Columbia Falls
  8. Emme Courchense 1:34.89 Bitterroot
  9. Alaura Hawley 1:35.23 Harlem
  10. Hallie Neibauer 1:35.46 Chinook

 

Boys 11-12 200yd IM

  1. Dillin Geyer 2:40.50 Big Sandy
  2. Dalton Sand 2:40.56 Glasgow
  3. Andrew Rasmussen 2:44.99 Harlem
  4. Tristan Gibson 2:47.15 Fairfield
  5. Benton Elliot 2:51.27 Chinook
  6. Cadogan Wheat 2:54.81 Bitterroot
  7. Brady Barnhill 2:57.02 Conrad
  8. Jackson Schmele 3:03.47 Chinook
  9. Connor Cheff 3:03.87 Columbia Falls
  10. Darrow Messerly 3:04.17 Malta

 

Girls 11-12 200yd IM

  1. Brittany Kaufman 2:41.25 Glendive
  2. Emerald Templin 2:50.34 Columbia Falls
  3. Audrey Taylor 2:52.62 Conrad
  4. Liberty LaValley 2:54.46 Choteau
  5. Cate Cota 2:55.83 Roundup
  6. Gracee Lekvold 2:56.21 Scobey
  7. Brooklyn Nason 3:00.69 Lewistown
  8. Rhiannon Cole 3:04.63 Chester
  9. Alaynee Hawley 3:09.21 Harlem
  10. Raelee Dowden 3:10.48

 

Boys 13-14 200yd IM

  1. Caleb Russell 2:24.72 Lewistown
  2. Taggert Devaney 2:30.05 Harlem
  3. Kade Strutz 2:35.96 Big Sandy
  4. Trevor Johnson 2:37.74 Glasgow
  5. Seth Dodds 2:40.09 Sidney
  6. Ronnie Barnhill 2:40.33 Conrad
  7. Jackson Delong 2:46.60 Bitterroot
  8. James Role 2:50.05 Columbia Falls
  9. Braden Cromwell 3:04.51 Scobey
  10. Zachery Cheetham 3:06.10 Bitterroot

 

Girls 13-14 200yd IM

  1. Katie Frederick 2:37.53 Bitterroot
  2. Katye McGouldrick 2:38.83 Bitterroot
  3. Casey Fison 2:41.53 Bitterroot
  4. Chloe Cota 2:44.31 Roundup
  5. Emma Webber 2:52.72 Roundup
  6. Gwyneth Arthur 2:54.22 Sidney
  7. Emily Tuck 2:55.22 Bitterroot
  8. Allison Broesder 2:57.12  Conrad
  9. Reba Doucette3:00.15 Malta
  10. Maysen Mindt 3:02.66 Sidney

 

Boys 15-19 200yd IM

  1. Alex Wickens 2:09.89 Lewistown
  2. Aidan Carmody 2:21.35 Bitterrot
  3. Brennan Williams 2:22.07 Bitterroot
  4. Finn Belanger 2:26.42 Bitterroot
  5. Jack Anderson 2:31.79 Plentywood
  6. Benjamin Brodhead 2:34.55 Sidney
  7. Grant O’Brien 2:35.25 Malta
  8. Conner Fink 2:41.20 Sidney
  9. Damian Schuhmacher 2:41.82 Harlem
  10. Steven Mulonet 2:42 Chinook

 

Girls 15-19 200yd IM

  1. Khloe Krumweide 2:33.55 Glasgow
  2. Siri Pederson 2:37.99 Lewistown
  3. Torey Dahl 2:38.22 Sidney
  4. Andrea Russell 2:43.13 Conrad
  5. Jenna Leader 2:43.86 Big Sandy
  6. Katelynn Larson 2:45.20 Chester
  7. Haylee Koon 2:51.06 Sunburst
  8. Nicole Billedeaux 2:52.75 Chester
  9. Shay Garfield 2:56.32 Malta
  10. Sheridan Johnson 2:58.54 Conrad