Team Scores after Saturday:

1. Bitterroot 253

2. Lewistown 136

3. Sidney 124

4. Conrad 97

5. Chinook 94

6. Big Sandy 61

 7. Glasgow 60

8. Columbia Falls 52

9. Scobey 45

10. Roundup 44

  1. Shelby 28
  2. Ft Benton 26
  3. Chester 24
  4. Cut Bank 12
  5. Fairfield 10
  6. Choteau 9
  7. Sunburst 6

 Qualifiers for Sunday's finals:

 Big Sandy

Jai Baumann – 25Breast

Mace Bachoco -50Breast, 50Back

Jocelyn Genereux – 50Breast

Lainey Terry – 50Back

Cameron Schwarzbach – 100Free, 50Back

Kody Strutz – 50Breast

Dillin Geyer – 50Back

Kade Strutz – 50Free, 50Fly

Brady Pleninger – 50Free, 100Free, 100Back

Tyer Schwarzbach – 50Free, 100Free, 100Back

Grace Finke – 100Breast

Matthew Louvar – 100Breast

Chester

Hunter Cole- 25Breast, 25Fly

Braden Mattson – 50Free, 50Fly

Molly Nelson – 50Breast

Andrew Woods – 50Free, 100Breast, 50Fly

Derek Melton – 100Breast

Kim Ghekiere – 50Free, 100Free, 50Fly

Madeline Woods – 50Free, 100Free, 50Fly

 

Choteau

Dax Yeager – 25Free, 50Free

Liberty LaValley- 50Fly, 50Breast

Daniel Asseltine – 50Free, 100Free, 100back

Ellie Lee – 50Free, 100Free, 100Back

Conrad

Kohen Riley – 25Free, 25Back

Teagan Jones – 25Breast, 25Fly

Reece Taylor- 25Back, 25Fly

Sadie Vermulm – 50Free

Breauna Erickson – 50Breast, 50Back

Julia Salois – 50Back

Brady Barnhill – 50Breast

Braydon Stordahl – 50Back

Audrey Taylor – 50Fly, 50Breast

Emma Naylor- 50Fly

Payton Vermulm – 50Free, 100Free, 50Back

Ronnie Barnhill – 100Back

Allison Broesder – 50Fly

Elizabeth Ringdahl – 50Fly

Hunter Mycke – 50Free, 100Free, 50Fly

Ben Rauscher – 50Fly

Dania Jones- 50Free, 100Free

Brooke Mycke – 50Free, 50Fly

Kyliegh Salois – 100Breast, 50Fly

Andrea Russell – 100Back, 50Fly

Sheridan Johnson – 100Back

Cut Bank

Taos Welman – 25Back

Dafini Bohmer – 25Breast

Andrew Anderson – 50Free, 100Breast

Katrina Osler – 100Free

Randall Hensley – 100Breast, 100Back

Nicole Billedeaux 100Back

Katelynn Larson – 50Fly

Fairfield

Avery Banner- 25Back

McCoy Banner- 50Breast, 50Back

Dakota Gibson – 50Free, 100Free, 50Fly

Toryn Martinez – 50Back

Tristan Gibson – 50Back

Brooke McWilliams – 50Breast

Levi Gibson – 50Free, 100Breast, 50Fly

Alexis McWilliams – 50Free, 100Free, 100Breast

Ft Benton

Teagan Reimer – 25Breast

Morgan Axtman – 50Free, 50Back

Haylee Wang – 100Free, 50Breast

Hayden Axtman – 50Free, 100Free

Ashlee Wang- 50Fly

Heather Pease – 100Free, 50Breast

Jaelyn Vielleux – 50Free, 100Back, 50Fly

Sarah Pease – 50Free

Shelby

Randon Richman – 50Free, 100Free

Cami Blevins – 50Free, 50Breast

Allec Knapton- 50Free, 100Free, 50Back

Jordan Knapton – 50Free

Maddison Underdal – 50Fly, 50Free, 100Free

Adria Lamb- 50Free, 100Free, 50Back

Renny Turner – 50Free, 100Free, 50Fly

Joshua Buck – 50Fly

Allisa Buck- 50Free, 100Free, 100Back

Sunburst

Jaden Koon – 100Breast, 100Back, 50Fly

Haylee Koon – 100Breast, 50Fly