The following swimmers have qualified for Sundays Breastroke finals:

 

Boys 8&Under 25 yd

  1. Jason Chaplin, Bitterroot 21.02
  2. Daniel Tilleman, Chinook 22.39
  3. Teagan Reimer, Ft Benton 22.65
  4. Ryan Unruh, Sidney 25.33
  5. Teagan Jones, Conrad 25.43
  6. Hunter Cole, Chester 26.28
  7. Lucas Boner, Glendive 29.64
  8. Kolten Machart, Scobey 30.67
  9. Tyler Tuttle, Roundup 38.59
  10. Gage Sem, Roundup 51.12

 

Girls 8& Under 25yd

  1. Katie Tilleman, Chinook 22.74
  2. Jai Baumann, Big Sandy 22.87
  3. Ava Robinson, Lewistown 24.40
  4. Dafini, Bohmer, Cut Bank 24.51
  5. Brooke Tomassi, Roundup 25.60
  6. Cara Henson, Sidney 25.68
  7. Panni Kari, Bitteroot 25.84
  8. Bobe Kari, Bitterroot 26.47
  9. Haley Weber, Bitterroot 26.63
  10. Kennadi Cromwell, Scobey 27.38
  11. Maddie Schieber, Sidney 27.65
  12. Amara Iverson, Sidney 27.93

 

Boys 9-10 50yd

  1. Matyi Kari, Bitetrroot 37.84
  2. Aren Larsen, Sidney 44.40
  3. Max Cianflone, Bitterroot 44.72
  4. Royce Robinson, Lewistown 45.01
  5. Lane Hasler, Chinook 45.50
  6. Kaelin Pisle, Roundup 47.30
  7. Noah Johnson, Bitterroot 48.2
  8. Luke Cromwell, Scobey 48.81
  9. Hunter Sanders, Sidney 49.81
  10. McCoy Banner, Fairfield 49.86
  11. Asher Frost, Bitterroot 50.41
  12. Kale Witt, Sidney 50.95

 

Girls 9-10 50yd

  1. Mace Bachoco, Big Sandy 41.1
  2. Cami Blevins, Shelby 42.73
  3. Madeline Denton, Lewistown 43.59
  4. Emme Courchesne, 44.00
  5. Breauna Erickson, Conrad 45.06
  6. Josalyn Genereux, Big Sandy 45.32
  7. Belle Elliot, Chinook 46.32
  8. Lilly Newman, Roundup 46.71
  9. Alexis Helterline, Plains 46.84
  10. Hailee Wang, Ft Benton 47.34
  11. Morgan Friede, Chinook 47.61
  12. Avery Cole, Col Falls 47.69

 

Boys 11-12 50yd

  1. Payton Liebrand, Scobey 37.94
  2. Darrow Messerly, Malta10
  3. Tucker, Belanger, Bitterroot 39.36
  4. Kody Strutz, Big Sandy61
  5. Peyton Malmberg, Col Falls 40.15
  6. Conner Cheff, Col Falls 40.35
  7. Cadogan, Wheat, Bitterroot 41.85
  8. Brady Barnhill, Conrad 42.53
  9. Connor Tuss, Malta63
  10. Tyler Schoen, Chinook 43.09
  11. Clay Davidson, Plentywood 43.09
  12. Jackson Schmele, Chinook 43.26

 

Girls 11-12 50yd

  1. Liberty Lavalley, Choteau 36.35
  2. Cate Cota, Roundup 37.93
  3. Gracee Lekvold, Scobey 38.28
  4. Brooke McWilliams, Fairfield 38.39
  5. Audrey TaylorConrad 38.41
  6. Gemma Sharples, Chinook 38.81
  7. Heather Pease, Ft Benton 39.17
  8. Ella Gabelhausen, Bitterroot 39.70
  9. Brooklyn Nason, Lewistown 41.32
  10. Cherish Borjas, Chinook 41.34
  11. Molly Nelson, Chester 41.44
  12. Taylor Stewart, Sidney 41.76

 

Boys 13-14 100yd

  1. Taggert Devaney, Harlem 1:12.91
  2. Jared Robinson, Roundup 1:18.34
  3. Andrew Woods, Chester 1:18.38
  4. Jack Brownlee, Bitterroot 1:19.75
  5. Zachery Cheetham, Bitterroot 1:20.18
  6. Andrew Anderson, Cut Bank 1:21.29
  7. James Role, Col Falls 1:22.50
  8. Seth Dodds, Sidney 1:24.35
  9. Jackson Delong. Bitterroot 1:24.93
  10. Derek Melton, Chester 1:25.00
  11. Braydon Cromwell, Scobey 1:25.88
  12. Jaden Koon, Sunburst 1:25.91

 

Girls 13-14 100yd

  1. Hadley Garsjo, Sidney 1:21.11
  2. Grace Finke, Big Sandy 1:21.91
  3. Katye McGouldrick, Bitterroot 1:23.16
  4. Becca Parker, Bitterroot 1:23.16
  5. Jillian O’Brian, Malta 1:24.37
  6. Lily Ogden, Bitterroot 1;25.85
  7. Reba Doucette, Malta 1:27.69
  8. Emily Tuck, Bitterroot 1:27.81
  9. Sage Kilgore, Scobey 1:29.51
  10. Anna Zimmer, Lewistown 1:29.51
  11. Ashton Ator, Plentywood 1:30.36
  12. Shea Roberts, Sidney 1:31.36

 

Boys 15-19 100yd

  1. Levi Gibson, Fairfield 1:08.26
  2. Cash Cota, Roundup 1:10.28
  3. Grant O’Brian, Malta 1:11.79
  4. Aidan Carmody 1:13.15
  5. Matthew Louvar, Big Sandy 1:13.37
  6. Michael McGinnis, Sidney 1:13.66
  7. Brandon Morneau, Chinook 1:15.41
  8. Justin Machart, Scobey 1:15.50
  9. Ben Miller, Glasgow 1:16.84
  10. Connor Fink, Sidney 1:18.60
  11. Randall, Hensley, Cut Bank 1:22.57
  12. Christopher Larson, Scobey 1:22.78

 

 

Girls 15-19 100yd

  1. Aubrey Kessel, Sidney 1:16.05
  2. Alexis McWilliams, Fairfield 1:16.59
  3. Siri Pederson, Lewistown 1:18.31
  4. Carrie Cota, Roundup 1:19.15
  5. Kyleigh Salois, Conrad 1:19.27
  6. Haylee Koon, Sunburst 1:20.63
  7. Rheanna Messerly, Malta 1:21.39
  8. Shay Garfield, Malta 1:23.13
  9. Katelyn Lamb, Scobey 1:25.47
  10. Erin Pula, Chinook 1:26.45
  11. Hollye Blekestad, Sidney 1:32.23
  12.  Molly Yeager, Lewistown 1:33.77