Boys 8U 25yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Daniel Tilleman, Chinook 15.17
  2. Jason Chapman, Bitterroot 15.75
  3. BreckenMaher, Scobey 16.55
  4. Kohen Sullivan, Chinook 17.17
  5. Kohen Rilley, Conrad 17.78
  6. Cooper Axtman, Scobey
  7. Dax Yeager, Choteau 17.12
  8. Jackson Tipton, Glendive 17.61
  9. Dylan Joliffe, Glendive 18.08
  10. Nathaniel Plainfeather, Chinook 18.16
  11. Kolten Machart, Scobey 18.83
  12. Gavin Schmele, Chinook 19.19

 

Girls 8U 25yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Katie Tilleman, Chinook 16.89
  2. Morgan Kindopp, Sidney 17.02
  3. Ryleigh Kleinke, Sidney 17.18
  4. Alanis Peterson, Col Falls 17.21
  5. Lily Apedaile, Bitterroot 17.54
  6. Camille Cronk, Col falls 17.60
  7. Zoey Garsjo, Sidney 17.91
  8. Taryn Burgen, Col Falls 18.16
  9. Kaitlynn Hiltunen, Glasgow 18.34
  10. Svea Hogan, Harlem 18.41

 

Boys 9-10 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Matyi Kari, Bitterroot 30.37
  2. Braden Mattson, Chester 31.02
  3. Morgan Axtman, Ft Benton 31.29
  4. Noah Muray, Plentywood 32.66
  5. Thain White, Glendive 33.30
  6. Corben Holler, Sidney 33.59
  7. Cole Kimzer, Bitterroot 34.25
  8. Royce Robinson, Lewistown 34.25
  9. Tyler Venegas, Col Falls 34.40
  10. Lane Hasler, Chinook 34.75
  11. Randon Richman, Shelby 34.97
  12. Nathan Blackadar, Lewistown 36.12

 

Girls 9-10 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Dakota Gibson, Fairfield 31.46
  2. Britton Elluiot, Chinook 32.28
  3. Megan Frank, Glendive 32.46
  4. Marie Hogan, harlem 34.38
  5. Hallie Neibauer, Chinook 34.54
  6. Kaylee King, Col Falls 34.68
  7. Cami Blevins, Shelby 35.19
  8. Anna Terry, Chinook 35.80
  9. Unique Jendro, Chinook 35.83
  10. Hailee Wand, Ft Benton 36.24
  11. Alicyn Ator, Plentywood 36.26
  12. Janessa Chaplin, Bitterroot 37.12

 

Boys 11-12 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Hayden Axtman, Ft Benton 26.11
  2. Allec Knapton, Shelby 26.29
  3. Cameron Schwarzbach 26.91
  4. Benton Elliot 27.70
  5. Dalton Sand 28.19
  6. Payton Leibrand, Scobey 28.47
  7. Reagan Machart, Scobey 28.90
  8. Jeremiah Venegas, Col Falls 29.42
  9. Christian Solberg, Scobey 29.75
  10. Logan VanDenberg, Bitterroot 30.00
  11. Jordan Knapton, Shelby 30.02
  12. Kody Strutz, Big Sandy 30.39

 

Girls 11-12 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Maddison Underdahl, Shelby 27.87
  2. Payton Vermulm, Conrad 28.71
  3. Cherish Borjas, Chinook 28.75
  4. Klaire Krumweide, Glasgow 28.96
  5. Ella Gabelhausen, Bitteroot 29.93
  6. Adria Lamb, Shelby 29.95
  7. Gemma Sharples, Chinook 29.90
  8. Taylor Stewart, Sidney 30.01
  9. Whitley Maher 30.06
  10. Kaytie Newman, Roundup 30.50
  11. Izabell Siegle, Glendive 30.64
  12. Megan Maxwell, Lewistown 30.71

 

Boys 13-14 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Brandon Machart, Scobey 24.71
  2. Brady Pleninger, Big Sandy 25.46
  3. Kade Strutz, Big Sandy 25.50
  4. Shane Friede, Chinook 25.90
  5. Renny Turner, Shelby 27.43
  6. Tyler Schwarzbach, Big Sandy 27.81
  7. Micah Solberg, Scobey 27.34
  8. Daniel Asseltine, Choteau 27.41
  9. Andrew Woords, Chester 27.84
  10. jack Brownlee, Bitterroot 28.86
  11. Andrew Anderson, Cut Bank 28.93
  12. Calvin Crighton, Glendive 29.89

 

Girls 13-14 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Kendra Newman, Bitterroot 27.32
  2. Charlotte Powell, Bitterroot 27.50
  3. Delaney Higuera, Bitterroot 27.78
  4. Hadley Garsjo, Sidney 27.81
  5. Hope White, Glendive 27.83
  6. Jaelyn Villeux, Ft Benton 28.36
  7. Ellie Lee, Choteau 28.80
  8. Casey Fison, Bitterroot 29.02
  9. Becca Parker, Bitterroot 29.27
  10. Sarah Pease, Ft Benton 29.76
  11. Ashtyn Ator, Plentywood 29.96
  12. Emma orr, Bitterroot 30.81

 

Boys 15-19 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Noah Majerus, Lewistown 22.99
  2. Andrew Eberling, Plentywood 23.10
  3. Hayes Majerus, Lewistown 23.63
  4. Michael McGinnis, Sidney 23.67
  5. Easton Powell, Bitterroot 23.69
  6. Hunter Mycke, Conrad 24.14
  7. Alec Lovegren, Sidney 23.71
  8. Levi Gibson, Fairfield 24.32
  9. Jack Couch, Bitterroot 24.69
  10. Kade Friede, Chinook 25.02
  11. Ben Anderson, Plentywood 25.09
  12. Brandon Morneau, Chinook 25.22

 

Girls 15-19 50yd Freestyle- Finals

  1. Khloe Krumweide, Glasgow 25.29
  2. Katie Kaiser, Glasgow 25.53
  3. Chye Handran, Scobey 26.50
  4. Aubrey Kessel, Sidney 26.58
  5. Alexis McWilliams, Fairfield 27.23
  6. Allisa Buck, Shelby 27.26
  7. Bailey Ward, Bitterroot 27.76
  8. Kim Ghekiere, Chester 27.96
  9. Dania Jones, Conrad 28.28
  10. Madeline Woods, Chester 28.40
  11. DJRasmusan, Glasgow 28.90
  12. Brokke Mycke, Conrad 30.39