Boys 8&Under 100yd Freestyle Relay

  1. Chinook 1:06.67
  2. Bitteroot 1:10:99
  3. Scobey 1:12.37
  4. Conrad 1:18.60
  5. Glendive 1:22.27
  6. Ft Benton 1:28.50
  7. Lewistown 1:40.05

 

Girls 8&Under 100yd Freestyle Relay

  1. Sidney 1:09.83
  2. Columbia Falls 1:13.20
  3. Lewistown 1:13.69
  4. Bitteroot 1:15.8
  5. Chinook 1:16.65
  6. Malta 1:18.06
  7. Glasgow 1:25.89
  8. Glendive 1:35.00
  9. Conrad 1:37.56
  10. Big Sandy 1:39.12

 

Boys 9-10 100yd Freestyle Relay

  1. Bitteroot 58.16
  2. Lewistown 1:01.83
  3. Sidney 1:04.85
  4. Scobey 1:13.17
  5. Columbia Falls 1:15.73
  6. Malta 1:18.16
  7. Conrad 1:19.07
  8. Big Sandy 1:19.85
  9. Roundup 1:20.35
  10. Choteau 1:31.42

 

Girls 9-10 100yd Freestyle Relay

  1. Chinook 1:03.23
  2. Lewistown 1:05.94
  3. Bitteroot 1:06.25
  4. Conrad 1:06.35
  5. Columbia 1:07.35
  6. Big Sandy 1:08.21
  7. Harlem 1:09.86
  8. Ft Benton 1:11.73
  9. Sidney 1:11.73
  10. Cut Bank 1:21.64

 

Boys 11-12 200yd Freestyle Relay

  1. Chinook 1:58.48
  2. Bitteroot 2:02.53
  3. Ft Benton 2:06.96
  4. Scobey 2:08.44
  5. Columbia Falls 2:09.78
  6. Plentywood 2:17.49
  7. Conrad 2:18.15
  8. Malta 2:18.38
  9. Glendive 2:26.35
  10. Sidney 2:37.99

 

Girls 11-12 200yd freestyle relay

  1. Glendive 2:02.83
  2. Ft Benton 2:05.43
  3. Shelby 2:09.31
  4. Conrad 2:10.74
  5. Bitteroot 2:11.06
  6. Glasgow. 2:11.07
  7. Chinook 2:12.73
  8. Sidney 2:17.6
  9. Choteau 2:17.67
  10. Lewistown 2:19.63

 

Boys 13-14 200yd Freestyle relay

  1. Big Sandy 1:46.16
  2. Shelby 1:56.69
  3. Bitterroot 1:57.75
  4. Scobey 1:58.06
  5. Chinook 2:02.65
  6. Glendive 2:05.55
  7. Columbia Falls 2:15.23
  8. Lewistown 2:15.49

 

Girls 13-14 200yd Freestyle relay

  1. Bitterroot 1:51.33
  2. Sidney 2:01.76
  3. Malta 2:06.90
  4. Plentywood 2:10.79
  5. Big Sandy 2:11.06
  6. Columbia Falls 2:13.86
  7. Plains 2:14.98
  8. Chinook 2:18.79
  9. Conrad 2:23.14
  10. Choteau 2:25.91

 

Boys 15-19 200yd Freestyle relay

  1. Lewistown 1:34.92
  2. Bitterroot 1:37.74
  3. Plentywood 1:39.48
  4. Sidney 1:41.64
  5. Chinook 1:44.29
  6. Glasgow 1:48.29
  7. Cut Bank 1:54.74
  8. Roundup 1:55.59

 

Girls 15-19 200yd Freestyle Relay

  1. Glasgow 1:47.99
  2. Conrad 1:54.38
  3. Sidney 1:57.05
  4. Roundup 2:04.17
  5. Bitterroot 2:07.46
  6. Lewistown 2:07.97
  7. Malta 2:09.57